Consejo

CORPORACION DEPARTAMENTO MUNICIPIO COMUNA NOMBRE
CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA   LEDER ESTALIN PINEDA DE LOS ANGELES
CONCEJO AMAZONAS PUERTO NARIÑO   HERMES RAMOS VALERIO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN   JAIME ROBERTO CUARTAS OCHOA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA AMAGA   JAIME GREGORIO CARVAJAL GARCIA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA AMALFI   YEDISON CARDENAS ARISTIZABAL
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES   JOHN ALEJANDRO GARZON RAMIREZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES   JULIAN ALBERTO RAMIREZ CORTES
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANGOSTURA   LUIS HUMBERTO FLOREZ RUIZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANORI   OBEIDA TABAREZ OCAMPO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANORI   ALVARO DE JESUS CASTAÑO ZAPATA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA   ROBINSON LOPEZ ALCARAZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA APARTADO   DUVAN DAVID MOZO ECHEVERRIA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA APARTADO   JAMINTON DAVID VIVES SERNA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ARGELIA   JOSE LUIS VASQUEZ VALENCIA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ARGELIA   CESAR AUGUSTO QUINTERO LOPEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ARGELIA   LENNIN VIANEY LOPEZ GALEANO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ARGELIA   WILSON SANCHEZ MARIN
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA BARBOSA   JULIO CESAR ESCOBAR CAÑAS
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA BARBOSA   LEON ALVEIRO LONDOÑO ROJO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA BELLO   JUAN DAVID MUÑOZ QUINTERO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA BETULIA   LEON JAIME BERMUDEZ HERRERA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA BOLIVAR   REVOCADO (A)
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CACERES   JOHN JAIRO ORTIZ TORRES
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAICEDO   VICTOR DANIEL GOMEZ RUEDA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CALDAS   ELKIN HUMBERTO ATEHORTUA ACEVEDO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAREPA   UBER ANTONIO BORJA HINESTROZA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAREPA   YURNEY DE JESUS CARDALES PUERTA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAROLINA   DUVER ALBERTO GONZALEZ MACIAS
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAROLINA   DANIEL ENRIQUE SALAZAR SERNA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA   LAUREANO ANTONIO ORTEGA NAVARRO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA   EDER DAVID CORDERO RIQUEME
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA COPACABANA   JUAN CARLOS MONTOYA LOPEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA COPACABANA   JAMES MAURICIO DIAZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CHIGORODO   GUIDO GERMAN OLIVARES TORDECILLA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CHIGORODO   EIDER SANCHEZ TORRES
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA EL BAGRE   JOHN ALBERTO LASTRE MARTINEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA EL BAGRE   FREDIS YAMIL URRUTIA MEDINA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA FREDONIA   ANDRES FELIPE PEREZ RAMIREZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA GIRARDOTA   JUAN DAVID BUSTAMANTE BUSTAMANTE
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA GOMEZ PLATA   JULIO CESAR ZEA SANCHEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA GRANADA   ALCIDES DE JESUS QUINTERO HOYOS
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI   ANDRES FELIPE LOPEZ RAMIREZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI   NELSON ACEVEDO VARGAS
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ITUANGO   HUMBERTO DE JESUS VELEZ MUÑOZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA LA CEJA   ANDRES FELIPE MARTINEZ GARCIA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA LA ESTRELLA   ELVIS LEONARDO MUÑOZ MORALES
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA   SANDRA PATRICIA CIRO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA LA UNION   DIEGO ALEXANDER TIBAQUIRA CASTRILLON
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA LA PINTADA   JOSE EVENCIO MESA FRANCO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA   GUSTAVO ADOLFO GARCIA PINEDA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MURINDO   CARLOS LOPEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MUTATA   MARCOS FIDEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MUTATA   ARIEL ESPITIA CUADRADO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA NARIÑO   WILMAR ALEXANDER MONTOYA VELASQUEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA NARIÑO   HERNAN DARIO GALVEZ GIL
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA NECHI   WUILHMEL WILLIANS ANDREWS MERCADO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PEÑOL   JAIME ARLEY MORALES BOTERO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PEQUE   WILINTON DE JESUS ORTIZ HIGUITA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PEQUE   JAVIER EGIDIO LONDOÑO GUERRA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PUERTO BERRIO   LEONARDO DE JESUS REYES BARRIENTOS
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA REMEDIOS   HELI DE JESUS RUIZ CASTAÑO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA RETIRO   SANTIAGO MONTOYA GIRALDO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA RETIRO   JOSE RAUL BOTERO BRAVO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA   ALDER JAMES CRUZ OCAMPO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SALGAR   JAIME ANDRES GONZALEZ ROMERO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SALGAR   WILSON DAVID VASCO LONDOÑO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN ANDRES   ANDRES FELIPE ARANGO LONDOÑO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN ANDRES   FLAVIO ALBERTO AREIZA AREIZA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN CARLOS   FRANKLIN ALBERTO HINCAPIE HOYOS
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN CARLOS   DARWIN ORLANDO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN CARLOS   HARRISON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ LOAIZA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN FRANCISCO   JORGE IVAN BOTERO RESTREPO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN FRANCISCO   ANCISAR DE JESUS MORALES ZULUAGA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN LUIS   ARNULFO BERRIO NARANJO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN PEDRO DE URABA   ROGER FRANCISCO ARTEAGA ARGEL
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN PEDRO DE URABA   MERCEDES CLAROS CASTRO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA   LEIDY MILENA POSADA GIRALDO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA   GUSTAVO ALONSO LEZCANO VASQUEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SOPETRAN   LINA MARIA ARTEAGA BAENA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA TAMESIS   SERGIO STIVEN RUIZ OSSA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA TAMESIS   DIEGO DE JESUS LEDESMA QUINTERO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA TARAZA   EDISON DARLEY RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA TARAZA   MARIO ELIECER SIERRA CORREA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA URRAO   HECTOR FERNANDO VARGAS
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA VALDIVIA   LEIDY YOHANA MARTINEZ FLOREZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA VIGIA DEL FUERTE   OVER SALAS ROBLEDO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YARUMAL   MARLENY LOPERA HERRERA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YOLOMBO   VIVIANA LIZETH HERRERA ZAPATA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YOLOMBO   JOSE LISANDRO JIMENEZ GAVIRIA
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YOLOMBO   ELKIN EMILIO GAVIRIA GOMEZ
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YOLOMBO   OSCAR AUGUSTO RAMIREZ SALAZAR
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YONDO-CASABE   EDINSON JOSE GUZMAN OSORIO
CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ZARAGOZA   MARIA EUGENIA LOPERA
CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA   WILLIAM PAUL LEON ROA
CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA   CESAR AUGUSTO LATORRE PARALES
CONCEJO ARAUCA TAME   ANGEL MIGUEL RIAÑO CARRASCAL
CONCEJO ARAUCA TAME   OLMAN ARIAS SEPULVEDA
CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUQUITA   YOBANY ARNEIDY VALENCIA MONTOYA
CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUQUITA   WILMAR TORRADO GARZON
CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUQUITA   MIGUEL ESTEBAN ARCINIEGAS TALERO
CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUQUITA   CARLOS ERNESTO CARREÑO
CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUQUITA   ROMEL GELVEZ PEREZ
CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL   JAVIER ALONSO CABRERA HUERTAS
CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL   DIOMEDES HERNANDEZ RANGEL
CONCEJO ARAUCA PUERTO RONDON   RUBER ALEXANDER NIEVES RUIZ
CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA   DORYAN RODRIGUEZ FRANCO
CONCEJO ATLANTICO BARANOA   ALVARO JOSE OLIVARES SOTO
CONCEJO ATLANTICO CAMPO DE LA CRUZ   CARLOS ENRIQUE MIRANDA DE LA HOZ
CONCEJO ATLANTICO JUAN DE ACOSTA   ALCI JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRO
CONCEJO ATLANTICO JUAN DE ACOSTA   ARNULFO OSVALDO TORRENEGRA VARGAS
CONCEJO ATLANTICO MALAMBO   ADITH DE JESUS PALENCIA PEREZ
CONCEJO ATLANTICO SABANALARGA   LINDA PAOLA ESCAMILLA BERDUGO
CONCEJO ATLANTICO SOLEDAD   JORGE HUMBERTO MEJIA IRIARTE
CONCEJO BOGOTA D.C. BOGOTA. D.C.   ANTONIO ERESMID SANGUINO PAEZ
CONCEJO BOGOTA D.C. BOGOTA. D.C.   HOSMAN YAITH MARTINEZ MORENO
CONCEJO BOGOTA D.C. BOGOTA. D.C.   DORA LUCIA BASTIDAS UBATE
CONCEJO BOGOTA D.C. BOGOTA. D.C.   EDWARD ANIBAL ARIAS RUBIO
CONCEJO BOGOTA D.C. BOGOTA. D.C.   MARIA CLARA NAME RAMIREZ
CONCEJO BOGOTA D.C. BOGOTA. D.C.   JORGE EDUARDO TORRES CAMARGO
CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA   JAIRO ENRIQUE CABANA FONSECA
CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA   HECTOR MAURICIO SANCHEZ ABRIL
CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA   PEDRO ALEXANDER PINEDA AVILA
CONCEJO BOYACA AQUITANIA (PUEBLOVIEJO)   SEGUNDO VENANCIO RIOS TRUJILLO
CONCEJO BOYACA ARCABUCO   WILFREDO BENITEZ RONCANCIO
CONCEJO BOYACA ARCABUCO   ALEXIS ARMANDO GUERRERO SAAVEDRA
CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN   OMAR DE JESUS DIAZ RINCON
CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN   WILSON FERNANDO MARTINEZ CARVAJAL
CONCEJO BOYACA BERBEO   ISIDRO ANDRES ARENAS HUERTAS
CONCEJO BOYACA BERBEO   JIMMY ORLANDO BOHORQUEZ GARZON
CONCEJO BOYACA BETEITIVA   ROBINSON JAVIER VARGAS VARGAS
CONCEJO BOYACA BOAVITA   JOSE ELEUTERIO APONTE VEGA
CONCEJO BOYACA BOAVITA   MARLEN OSORIO LIZARAZO
CONCEJO BOYACA BRICEÑO   FABIO ENRIQUE ROCHA PEÑA
CONCEJO BOYACA BRICEÑO   BEATRIZ PAEZ CASTELLANOS
CONCEJO BOYACA BUSBANZA   RICARDO DUCON FONSECA
CONCEJO BOYACA CERINZA   MARIA HELENA BAEZ ORTIZ
CONCEJO BOYACA CIENEGA   JOSE ROSENDO REYES BONILLA
CONCEJO BOYACA COMBITA   LUIS FERNANDO AVILA FRESNOS
CONCEJO BOYACA COMBITA   ARLEY SAAVEDRA REYES
CONCEJO BOYACA COMBITA   WILFREDO AUNTA
CONCEJO BOYACA CORRALES   GLORIA MARIA AGUDELO GUEVARA
CONCEJO BOYACA CORRALES   JOSE SILVINO FONSECA CARDENAS
CONCEJO BOYACA COVARACHIA   ALIRIO SALAMANCA SALAZAR
CONCEJO BOYACA CUBARA   YEISON YOHANI DELGADO GAMBOA
CONCEJO BOYACA CUCAITA   ORLANDO MORENO BASTIDAS
CONCEJO BOYACA CUCAITA   AGUSTIN VANEGAS OTALORA
CONCEJO BOYACA CUITIVA   FERNANDO JAVIER GOMEZ SUAREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA   JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ SUAREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA   LUIS GIOVANNY SALINAS ROZO
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA   EDWIN QUIMBAYO SCARPETTA
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUIZA   EDGAR ABIL RIVERA PINEDA
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUIZA   JORGE IVAN CARDENAS CARDENAS
CONCEJO BOYACA CHISCAS   JOHAN FRANCISCO HERRERA GUALDRON
CONCEJO BOYACA CHITA   JOSE CELIMO GOYENECHE AMADO
CONCEJO BOYACA CHITARAQUE   JUAN CAMILO RIVERA NOGUERA
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIVATA   YURI ANDREA CRUZ VASQUEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIVATA   HERIBERTO PIRANEQUE QUIROZ
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIVATA   JOSE MARIA FAGUA BAUTISTA
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIVOR   HERNAN MONTENEGRO VACCA
CONCEJO BOYACA CHIVOR   WILLIAM RICARDO ALDANA GONZALEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA   JULIO ENRIQUE SALCEDO LOPEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA   PEDRO PABLO MATALLANA RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA   CLARA LUCIA PATARROYO GONZALEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA GAMEZA   CARLOS ARIOSTO SATIVA PEREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA GAMEZA   LUIS ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA GARAGOA   JORGE HONORIO CUESTA ALFONSO
CONCEJO BOYACA GUATEQUE   HUGO HENRY RUIZ VARGAS
CONCEJO BOYACA GUATEQUE   JULIO ROBERTO MORENO DAZA
CONCEJO BOYACA GUATEQUE   JORGE AMELIO PERILLA RAMIREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA GUICAN   HERNANDO CARRERO QUINTERO
CONCEJO BOYACA GUICAN   HILDEBRANDO PALACIOS LOPEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA IZA   MIGUEL ANTONIO PATIÑO RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA JENESANO   MARIA DEL CARMEN PARRA SANABRIA
CONCEJO BOYACA JENESANO   JOSE ARMANDO DAZA CARO
CONCEJO BOYACA JERICO   JORGE ELIECER RINCON VARGAS
CONCEJO BOYACA LABRANZAGRANDE   NEFTALI PEREZ FERNANDEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA LABRANZAGRANDE   PITERLI PICO PEREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA LA UVITA   JUAN PABLO FUENTES CIFUENTES
CONCEJO BOYACA VILLA DE LEIVA   DANIEL CAMILO HERNANDEZ ROJAS
CONCEJO BOYACA MACANAL   DANIEL ESTEFAN MARTIN MORA
CONCEJO BOYACA MARIPI   BETY CENY MURCIA CORTES
CONCEJO BOYACA MARIPI   DORIS MAIDEN MONROY BRICEÑO
CONCEJO BOYACA MARIPI   JOSE OMAR MONROY PULIDO
CONCEJO BOYACA MARIPI   SALVADOR FRANCO CARRILLO
CONCEJO BOYACA MONGUA   PEDRO ANTONIO VIANCHA GORDILLO
CONCEJO BOYACA MONGUI   JOSE ARTEMIO DUEÑAS BARRERA
CONCEJO BOYACA MONIQUIRA   YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ DE PINILLA
CONCEJO BOYACA MOTAVITA   FERNEY ALBERTO CETINA MOLINA
CONCEJO BOYACA MOTAVITA   JAIRO SUAREZ RIVERA
CONCEJO BOYACA MUZO   DEYI ROSA ACHURY ORTEGA
CONCEJO BOYACA MUZO   AUBIN CAÑON TORRES
CONCEJO BOYACA NOBSA   EDILBERTO CUBIDES HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA NOBSA   MARIA TERESA ACEVEDO CRISTANCHO
CONCEJO BOYACA NUEVO COLON   YEISON GERARDO MOLINA BAUTISTA
CONCEJO BOYACA OICATA   ODILIO JIMENEZ AMEZQUITA
CONCEJO BOYACA OTANCHE   JOSE ANTONIO GUALTEROS GONZALEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA PACHAVITA   MARIA MARCELA MENDOZA ARIAS
CONCEJO BOYACA PACHAVITA   LUZ MIRIAM ARIAS MELO
CONCEJO BOYACA PAIPA   RAFAEL BAYONA NIÑO
CONCEJO BOYACA PAIPA   JOSE MEDARDO LEGUIZAMO DIAZ
CONCEJO BOYACA PAIPA   MAURICIO BENAVIDES PAMPLONA
CONCEJO BOYACA PAIPA   YOVANY SUAREZ PEREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA PAUNA   DIANA RAQUEL DIAZ ZAPATA
CONCEJO BOYACA PAYA   ZULEYMA PEREZ CATAÑO
CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO   LAURA MARIANA CELY GOMEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO   CARLOS GILBERTO ALVARADO MERCHAN
CONCEJO BOYACA PESCA   LUIS AGUSTIN ALBA CAMARGO
CONCEJO BOYACA PESCA   SAUL ANTONIO RIVAS BAYONA
CONCEJO BOYACA PISBA   ROSALBA PIDIACHE ESTUPIÑAN
CONCEJO BOYACA PISBA   JOSE ISMAEL MANRIQUE
CONCEJO BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA   LUZ DARY SEVILLANO GUERRERO
CONCEJO BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA   ROBINSON MONTOYA PEREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA QUIPAMA   JACINTO LOPEZ AVILA
CONCEJO BOYACA QUIPAMA   JOSE PEREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SABOYA   AURA ANGELA CASTELLANOS DE TORRES
CONCEJO BOYACA SABOYA   BELISARIO ANTONIO ROMERO ROJAS
CONCEJO BOYACA SABOYA   SAMIR ARMANDO TORRES VILLAMIL
CONCEJO BOYACA SABOYA   GUILLERMO ALONSO MERCHAN TORRES
CONCEJO BOYACA SACHICA   WILSON MARIA SIERRA HURTADO
CONCEJO BOYACA SAMACA   JOSE ARQUIMEDES GIL ESPINO
CONCEJO BOYACA SAMACA   ANTONIO JOSE CEPEDA MONTAÑEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SAN EDUARDO   YEISON ALBEIRO ALFONSO GAITAN
CONCEJO BOYACA SAN EDUARDO   AQUILINO LOPEZ BERMUDEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE   JOSE TELESFORO MEJIA SAAVEDRA
CONCEJO BOYACA SAN LUIS DE GACENO   MARIO ERNESTO ROA RIVERA
CONCEJO BOYACA SAN MATEO   EDUVIGES GALLO ARIAS
CONCEJO BOYACA SAN PABLO DE BORBUR   MAXIMILIANO BARBOSA TAUTIVA
CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA   DIANA LUCERO SALGADO MORENO
CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO   JESUS NELSON RICARDO ARAQUE CRISTANCHO
CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO   YULY ALEXANDRA GIL MORENO
CONCEJO BOYACA SATIVANORTE   OSCAR FIGUEREDO BAEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SATIVANORTE   PUBLIO GARCIA GARCIA
CONCEJO BOYACA SIACHOQUE   LUIS ALEJANDRO BARON BERNAL
CONCEJO BOYACA SIACHOQUE   LUIS GERMAN AMAYA FLOREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SOATA   LUIS JOSE MILLAN COBOS
CONCEJO BOYACA SOCOTA   RAMIRO GOYENECHE NIÑO
CONCEJO BOYACA SOCHA   EDGAR ALFONSO ESTEPA GOMEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SOGAMOSO   ROMAN HERNANDO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SOGAMOSO   JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ ORJUELA
CONCEJO BOYACA SOMONDOCO   MAIRA ADRIANA ZERDA GONZALEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SOMONDOCO   FREDY ALBERTO VACA RAMIREZ
CONCEJO BOYACA SORA   JOSE VICENTE ROJAS ROBERTO
CONCEJO BOYACA SORA   FREDY ALBERTO LA ROTTA ESPITIA
CONCEJO BOYACA SORACA   JOSE PLINIO
CONCEJO BOYACA SOTAQUIRA   LUIS BERNARDO CIFUENTES ROBLES
CONCEJO BOYACA SUTAMARCHAN   LEON CESAR RUSSI VELANDIA
CONCEJO BOYACA TASCO   JOSE MAURICIO REYES RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA TIBASOSA   JOSE ALFREDO NIÑO TORRES
CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE   JOSELITO BARRERA MELGAREJO
CONCEJO BOYACA TOCA   JULIO ROBERTO CAYCEDO BARRERA
CONCEJO BOYACA TOCA   MIGUEL ARCANGEL PARADA PITA
CONCEJO BOYACA TOTA   DIANA ELIZABETH RIAÑO CHAPARRO
CONCEJO BOYACA TOTA   GEYME ALECSANDER GARCIA RINCON
CONCEJO BOYACA TUNUNGUA   YEIDY MABEY GORDILLO LAITON
CONCEJO BOYACA TURMEQUE   HELADIO MORENO MORENO
CONCEJO BOYACA TURMEQUE   JEFFERSON ANDRES SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
CONCEJO BOYACA TUTAZA   CARLOS SAUL ARGUELLO OROZCO
CONCEJO BOYACA UMBITA   WILLIAN MELO VALERO
CONCEJO BOYACA UMBITA   YON FREDY GONZALEZ HUERTAS
CONCEJO BOYACA VENTAQUEMADA   RAUL VELOSA MONTAÑEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA VIRACACHA   PEDRO JACINTO BERNAL RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO BOYACA ZETAQUIRA   NELSON FELIPE SOLER RIOS
CONCEJO BOYACA ZETAQUIRA   ALIRIO HUMBERTO ARIAS MENDIETA
CONCEJO CALDAS CHINCHINA   ERIKA JOHANA SANCHEZ CARDONA
CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES   CARLOS MARIO MARIN CORREA
CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES   JOHN HEMAYR YEPES CARDONA
CONCEJO CALDAS SAMANA   NELSON RUIZ CARDONA
CONCEJO CALDAS SAMANA   VIVIANA GONZALEZ MORALES
CONCEJO CALDAS SAMANA   GUILLERMO BERNAL QUINTERO
CONCEJO CAQUETA ALBANIA   EDUARDO ALFONSO GUERRA CORAL
CONCEJO CAQUETA ALBANIA   YECID RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES   MIGUEL ANGEL CASTAÑO CARDONA
CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES   LUIS ANGEL CUELLAR MURCIA
CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES   HELBERTH CALDERON ANTURI
CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA   FRANCISCO BETANCOURT TORRES
CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA   LINDOMAR EDUWIN ORTIZ OVIEDO
CONCEJO CAQUETA CURILLO   JOSE ALBEIRO POLANIA SALINAS
CONCEJO CAQUETA EL DONCELLO   HENRY CUBIDES ORJUELA
CONCEJO CAQUETA EL DONCELLO   JHON JAIDER GORDILLO GARCIA
CONCEJO CAQUETA FLORENCIA   ALVARO HERNANDEZ SALAZAR
CONCEJO CAQUETA FLORENCIA   YEISON MENA MORENO
CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTAÑITA   CARLOS JULIO MORENO COCOMA
CONCEJO CAQUETA PUERTO RICO   JUAN DE LA CRUZ ULCUE GUASAQUILLO
CONCEJO CAQUETA PUERTO RICO   REYNEL ANDRES GALINDO CARDENAS
CONCEJO CAQUETA SAN JOSE DEL FRAGUA   DUBERNEY PERDOMO ACEVEDO
CONCEJO CAQUETA SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN   WILMAN FIERRO LUGO
CONCEJO CAQUETA SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN   ALFREDO PEREZ ROJAS
CONCEJO CAQUETA SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN   NINI JOHANNA COLLAZOS ARANGO
CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL   HEYDER ALEXANDER SILVA GARCIA
CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL   CESAR AUGUSTO ORTIZ ZORRO
CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL   NORMA CONSTANZA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL   JORGE ELIECER CICUAMIA GOMEZ
CONCEJO CASANARE HATO COROZAL   LUIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ GAMEZ
CONCEJO CASANARE HATO COROZAL   OTALVARO CORDOBA DURAN
CONCEJO CASANARE LA SALINA   ARGEMIRO VALBUENA CARREÑO
CONCEJO CASANARE LA SALINA   LUIS ANTONIO DURAN MENDIVELSO
CONCEJO CASANARE LA SALINA   LUIS ALFREDO CUEVAS
CONCEJO CASANARE MANI   FERNEY CHAPARRO PERDOMO
CONCEJO CASANARE MANI   AYDE YENIS GUERRERO
CONCEJO CASANARE MANI   WILDER ANDRES AVILA TIBAVIJA
CONCEJO CASANARE NUNCHIA   JOSE ADELIO ROBLES SAMUDIO
CONCEJO CASANARE OROCUE   WALTHER ALEXANDER UMEJE
CONCEJO CASANARE PAZ DE ARIPORO (MORENO)   PEDRO JOSE GUTIERREZ ALFONSO
CONCEJO CASANARE PORE   RONALD YURY BLANCO ORTIZ
CONCEJO CASANARE RECETOR   BENJAMIN MARTINEZ PRECIADO
CONCEJO CASANARE RECETOR   XIMENA DEL PILAR ANGEL SANABRIA
CONCEJO CASANARE RECETOR   OSCAR JAVIER PEDRAZA VALLEJO
CONCEJO CASANARE RECETOR   OSCAR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO CASANARE SABANALARGA   NELCY ESPERANZA BARRETO ROJAS
CONCEJO CASANARE SACAMA   DUMAR HARVEY SALAZAR AVELLANEDA
CONCEJO CASANARE SAN LUIS DE PALENQUE   FREDY GIOVANNI CORDERO MADRID
CONCEJO CASANARE SAN LUIS DE PALENQUE   YOLVER ALBERTO AVILA FEMAYOR
CONCEJO CASANARE TAMARA   JOSE ANTONIO SUA MENDIVELSO
CONCEJO CASANARE TRINIDAD   ALVARO FARID GUAYS
CONCEJO CASANARE VILLANUEVA   DAVID JIMENEZ CALDERON
CONCEJO CAUCA ARGELIA   EMIRO HOYOS BURBANO
CONCEJO CAUCA ARGELIA   MARINSA BENITEZ SANCHEZ
CONCEJO CAUCA BALBOA   DIANA YINETH MOSQUERA ESTUPIÑAN
CONCEJO CAUCA BUENOS AIRES   HECTOR FABIO PEÑA BALANTA
CONCEJO CAUCA BUENOS AIRES   GABRIEL ADOLFO CORREA CHAVESTAN
CONCEJO CAUCA BUENOS AIRES   EDILTON MARROQUIN SOLIS
CONCEJO CAUCA CAJIBIO   OSCAR IVAN LOPEZ
CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO   JOSE REINEL YATACUE MENZA
CONCEJO CAUCA CORINTO   ALIRIO RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO
CONCEJO CAUCA EL TAMBO   EYVAR CAMPO DORADO
CONCEJO CAUCA FLORENCIA   DAMARIS ERAZO BENITEZ
CONCEJO CAUCA FLORENCIA   ONESIMO ESPAÑA RIVERA
CONCEJO CAUCA GUACHENE   HERNEY ANGOLA CASTILLO
CONCEJO CAUCA GUAPI   ARCADIO CUERO CAICEDO
CONCEJO CAUCA GUAPI   JOSE JAVIER SOLIS CAICEDO
CONCEJO CAUCA JAMBALO   SANDRA MIRALBA DIZU DIZU
CONCEJO CAUCA LOPEZ (MICAY)   MARIO GUTIERREZ ORTIZ
CONCEJO CAUCA LOPEZ (MICAY)   ELMER VALENCIA RODALLEGA
CONCEJO CAUCA MERCADERES   JORGE ALONSO ARMERO GUERRERO
CONCEJO CAUCA MERCADERES   ALEX FERNANDO NARVAEZ VASQUEZ
CONCEJO CAUCA MERCADERES   CARLOS EMIRO ORTIZ HINESTROZA
CONCEJO CAUCA MIRANDA   SERGIO JOSE ELIAS SOLARTE SANCHEZ
CONCEJO CAUCA MIRANDA   ORLANDO LOPEZ MOSQUERA
CONCEJO CAUCA PADILLA   LUIS EDILSON CANTOÑI LUCUMI
CONCEJO CAUCA PADILLA   MILTON MARINO VALENCIA CARDENAS
CONCEJO CAUCA PAEZ (BELALCAZAR)   MARGOTH MORENO LOMBANA
CONCEJO CAUCA PATIA (EL BORDO)   CARLOS ALIRIO REYES
CONCEJO CAUCA PIAMONTE   WILLAN BRIÑEZ JACOBO
CONCEJO CAUCA PIAMONTE   JOSE ORTIZ ANDRADE
CONCEJO CAUCA PIAMONTE   ROFLER ARTUNDUAGA CALDERON
CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO   WILMER ANDRES CAICEDO MEJIA
CONCEJO CAUCA POPAYAN   LEYVI ENID TORO PATIÑO
CONCEJO CAUCA POPAYAN   ROBERTO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MOLANO
CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA   INDIRA CORRALES HIDALGO
CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA   ALBEIRO MONTAÑO HURTADO
CONCEJO CAUCA SANTA ROSA   FRANCISCO CHINDOY MUTUMBAJOY
CONCEJO CAUCA SANTA ROSA   JEREMIAS ALIRIO DELGADO ORDOÑEZ
CONCEJO CAUCA SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO   JHON MARO REYES SOLARTE
CONCEJO CAUCA SOTARA (PAISPAMBA)   SEGUNDO SERGIO FERNANDEZ TULANDE
CONCEJO CAUCA SOTARA (PAISPAMBA)   NELSON ANDRES MAJIN CHICANGANA
CONCEJO CAUCA SUCRE   OBDULIA MAMIAN CHICANGANA
CONCEJO CAUCA SUCRE   FLOR ICELDA LASSO
CONCEJO CAUCA SUCRE   GABRIEL ANTIDIO GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ
CONCEJO CAUCA SUCRE   DUBER MUÑOZ GAVIRIA
CONCEJO CAUCA TIMBIO   ANDRES FERNANDO RESTREPO ECHEVERRY
CONCEJO CAUCA TIMBIQUI   AMARILDO GOMEZ ARRECHEA
CONCEJO CAUCA TIMBIQUI   JESUS EDUARDO NUÑEZ ALEGRIA
CONCEJO CAUCA TIMBIQUI   RUBEN VALLECILLA HURTADO
CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA   JANER GARCIA VIAFARA
CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA   JESUS LEONIDAS COMETA CAMBINDO
CONCEJO CESAR VALLEDUPAR   RICARDO JOSE LOPEZ VALERA
CONCEJO CESAR VALLEDUPAR   ALEX PANA ZARATE
CONCEJO CESAR AGUACHICA   CARLOS ARTURO GARCIA REYES
CONCEJO CESAR AGUACHICA   JOHNNY MAURICIO MARQUEZ LOBO
CONCEJO CESAR AGUSTIN CODAZZI   LUCIA LEONOR PAREDES CASTRO
CONCEJO CESAR AGUSTIN CODAZZI   DIOMARA PALLARES PEDRAZA
CONCEJO CESAR BECERRIL   STELLA DEL SOCORRO MEJIA CASTRO
CONCEJO CESAR CURUMANI   RAUL ALBERTO OSPINO MUNIVE
CONCEJO CESAR CURUMANI   EBER JOSE MAESTRE DOMINGUEZ
CONCEJO CESAR CHIMICHAGUA   CARLOS DANIEL RICO ROCHA
CONCEJO CESAR CHIRIGUANA   ALEJANDRO MALKUM OYAGA
CONCEJO CESAR CHIRIGUANA   JAINER PAYARES ANGULO
CONCEJO CESAR EL COPEY   WILSON HUMBERTO BARROS CARRANZA
CONCEJO CESAR EL COPEY   JAIME ALBERTO CONTRERAS SIERRA
CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO   CARLOS DAVID NEGRETE PEREZ
CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO   LUIS ALBERTO PUMAREJO PEDROZO
CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO   JAIVER ALDEMAR MOSQUERA HERRERA
CONCEJO CESAR LA GLORIA    
CONCEJO CESAR LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO   ARMANDO VIDES CASTRO
CONCEJO CESAR PELAYA   HUBERT DURAN ALVERNIA
CONCEJO CESAR SAN MARTIN   GABRIEL NAVARRO SARAVIA
CONCEJO CESAR SAN MARTIN   JAIME LUIS BARBOSA RINCON
CONCEJO CORDOBA CANALETE   ANGEL OGUSTO SIERRA MARTINEZ
CONCEJO CORDOBA CERETE   RICARDO BARGUIL BANDA
CONCEJO CORDOBA CERETE   INGRID DEL CARMEN PESTANA ORTEGA
CONCEJO CORDOBA LOS CORDOBAS   FRANCISCO ALBERTO FLOREZ SOLAR
CONCEJO CORDOBA MOÑITOS   WILSON LOPEZ BELLO
CONCEJO CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR   WILDER HERNANDEZ QUINTANA
CONCEJO CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR   ALFONSO HERNANDO REGINO GUZMAN
CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA   WILMER EDUARDO GONZALEZ FRANCO
CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA   EDUARDO ATANAEL MORENO NAAR
CONCEJO CORDOBA SAHAGUN   VICTOR ALFONSO RESTAN VERGARA
CONCEJO CORDOBA SAHAGUN   LUIS FERNANDO GARCIA GUERRERO
CONCEJO CORDOBA SAN PELAYO   DIDIER DAVID DURANGO ALVAREZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ALBAN   ROQUE CASALLAS TINOCO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ARBELAEZ   ABEL HUMBERTO CLAVIJO SUAREZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA BITUIMA   RODIN ARNULFO ARENAS HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA BOJACA   JOSE CAMILO SANCHEZ MENDEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CAJICA   ANGELICA CAMACHO MOLANO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CARMEN DE CARUPA   OSCAR OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ PARRA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CARMEN DE CARUPA   NESTOR MAURICIO SANTANA VILLAMIL
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COGUA   WILSON ORLANDO GUZMAN BELTRAN
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA   JAVIER ALBERTO QUEVEDO GARAY
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA   CARLOS ENRIQUE GALVIS GALVIS
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHOCONTA   EDGAR ALBERTO BARRIGA MUÑOZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA EL COLEGIO   MANUEL IGNACIO TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA EL COLEGIO   JUAN CARLOS SOSA REYES
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA EL ROSAL   WILLIAM ERNESTO MEDINA GONZALEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA EL ROSAL   MILTON MAURICIO CHACON CASTRO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FACATATIVA   DIEGO FERNANDO CABRERA MONROY
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA   ROBERTO ORGANISTA INSUASTI
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUQUENE   ELISABETH HERNANDEZ MURCIA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUQUENE   JOSE IGNACIO RAMON ROCHA SANCHEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA   LUIS JAVIER GONZALEZ SOLANO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GACHANCIPA   JULIO CESAR OLIVERA GARCIA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT   JOSE GUSTAVO LOPERA DIAZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUACHETA   JOSE IGNACIO CRISTANCHO PIRABAN
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUACHETA   NYDIA MILENA GONZALEZ DIAZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUACHETA   JOSE JOAQUIN CASTILLO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUASCA   GERMAN GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUATAVITA   GLORIA ISABEL ROZO RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUAYABETAL   DANIEL ARTURO VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUTIERREZ   HECTOR FLAMINIO SANABRIA TAUTIVA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GRANADA   LUIS EDUARDO ALDANA HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GRANADA   MIGUEL ANTONIO MORENO DUARTE
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA JERUSALEN   LIVIA MARIA CANO SALAZAR
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA CALERA   LUISA FERNANDA CAMACHO VIVES
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA PALMA   YON FREDY GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LENGUAZAQUE   ANA JUDITH VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MADRID   ANDRES FELIPE MONTOYA ADARVE
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MADRID   JORGE HUMBERTO CHAUX JOVEN
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MADRID   LUIS ANTONIO BURGOS DIAZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA   NORMAN ALEXANDER CERON FORERO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA   EDWIN YESID SARMIENTO GUTIERREZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NEMOCON   ANDRES LEONARDO GUZMAN PEÑUELA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NILO   YAIRCINIO MORALES SANCHEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NILO   JOSE OLEGARIO SOLAQUE GONZALEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PACHO   LUIS ALFONSO LIZARAZO ROA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PARATEBUENO (LA NAGUAYA)   HERNANDO JIMENEZ ROMERO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA QUIPILE   LEONARDO UMBARILA MARTINEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA APULO   EMILIO ANTONIO GONZALEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA RICAURTE   HUMBERTO MAHECHA CALDERON
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA RICAURTE   JUAN CARLOS GALVIS RAMIREZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SAN BERNARDO   NORBERTO RODRIGUEZ GIL
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SAN BERNARDO   EFRAIN ENRIQUE ROMERO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SASAIMA   JOSE ORLANDO MESA PARRA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE   SERGIO ALBERTO SANCHEZ ESPINOSA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SIBATE   ADRIANA GAMBA MOYA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SILVANIA   WILLIAM LANCHEROS GIL
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SIMIJACA   JAIME ENRIQUE LEON BLANCO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA   WILSON ANDRES RODRIGUEZ FONSECA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA   LUIS EDUARDO CHAVEZ POVEDA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOPO   JUAN SEBASTIAN GOMEZ PEDRAZA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SUBACHOQUE   OMAR PORTELA GONGORA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TABIO   ALVARO ANDRES MOSCOSO GORDILLO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENJO   JORGE ENRIQUE TIRADO OROZCO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENJO   YOLANDA CARDENAS PEÑUELA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TOCAIMA   LUIS EDUARDO YELA PENAGOS
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TOCANCIPA   FERNEY JIMENEZ URREGO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TOCANCIPA   OMAR EMILIO ABRIL VELASCO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA UBALA   HERNAN INDALECIO AGUILERA BELTRAN
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA UBATE   RICHARD ALEXANDER BERNAL
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA UBATE   CARLOS FERNANDO CONEJO SANCHEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VILLAPINZON   CARLOS ALFONSO CHACON CAICEDO
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VILLETA   ANDRES MAURICIO RAMOS ZABALA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA   RAFAEL ARTURO ROMERO CRUZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA   ALEXANDER SOTELO VARGAS
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA YACOPI   FRANCLI DUVAN VELASQUEZ PEÑALOZA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA   FABIAN MAURICIO ROJAS GARCIA
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA   GERMAN RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA   LUIS ALEXANDER SALGADO CUELLAR
CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA   JOHN ALEXANDER FULANO SANCHEZ
CONCEJO GUAINIA INIRIDA   JHONN ALEXANDER MOLINA BETANCUR
CONCEJO GUAINIA INIRIDA   MARIA MATILDE RODRIGUEZ SAENZ
CONCEJO GUAVIARE SAN JOSE DEL GUAVIARE   LUCAS MARTIN VACA
CONCEJO GUAVIARE SAN JOSE DEL GUAVIARE   MARLON MAURICIO MONROY REY
CONCEJO GUAVIARE CALAMAR   LINA MARCELA MUÑOZ BARRAGAN
CONCEJO GUAVIARE CALAMAR   LEIDY JOHANA HENAO LOMBANA
CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA   MAYRA ALEJANDRA ZAMBRANO FIERRO
CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA   MATEO EDUARDO TRUJILLO SEGURA
CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA   EDWIN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA   CARLOS ARLEY STERLING CARDOZO
CONCEJO HUILA ACEVEDO   FENER PEÑA VEGA
CONCEJO HUILA ACEVEDO   EDWIN MOTTA PARRA
CONCEJO HUILA AIPE   WILMER MORENO GUTIERREZ
CONCEJO HUILA ALGECIRAS   CEIN LARA RAMIREZ
CONCEJO HUILA ALTAMIRA   OSCAR ORLANDO PAQUE POLANCO
CONCEJO HUILA BARAYA   GONZALO FALLA
CONCEJO HUILA CAMPOALEGRE   LADY NELCY LIZCANO QUINTERO
CONCEJO HUILA ELIAS   JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ BERMEO
CONCEJO HUILA ELIAS   ARBEY GAMBOA PIAMBA
CONCEJO HUILA ELIAS   JUAN CARLOS LOSADA MENDIETA
CONCEJO HUILA ELIAS   MANUEL ANTONIO SILVA GASCA
CONCEJO HUILA GARZON   CARLOS IVAN JIMENEZ ROA
CONCEJO HUILA GARZON   MARIO ENRIQUE RIVERA GARZON
CONCEJO HUILA GARZON   ALVEIRO MANJARRES MANJARRES
CONCEJO HUILA GIGANTE   JOSE WILLIAN BOTELLO GARCIA
CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE   OBDULIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE   NIDIAN GONZALEZ QUESADA
CONCEJO HUILA HOBO   VÍCTOR ARLEY CHÁVARRO MORENO
CONCEJO HUILA HOBO   MAYERLY LOPEZ DELGADO
CONCEJO HUILA HOBO   ANDRES FELIPE SUAZA AUDOR
CONCEJO HUILA IQUIRA   LEANDRO LADINO MUÑOZ
CONCEJO HUILA IQUIRA   MILLER CASTRO LAVAO
CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA   ABELARDO GUZMAN SERRATO
CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA   AMANDA TRUJILLO RAMIREZ
CONCEJO HUILA OPORAPA   ABSALON VARGAS MUÑOZ
CONCEJO HUILA OPORAPA   YENNY LORENA MAZABEL CUELLAR
CONCEJO HUILA OPORAPA   JUAN CARLOS TORRES
CONCEJO HUILA PAICOL   ARMANDO PERDOMO ALVARADO
CONCEJO HUILA PAICOL   DARWIN BADILLO ERAZO
CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO   YHORMAN PERDOMO VARGAS
CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO   NATALIA CAVIEDES CHINCHILLA
CONCEJO HUILA PALESTINA   ALEJANDRO PEREZ MUÑOZ
CONCEJO HUILA PITAL   ALEXANDER PERDOMO MUÑOZ
CONCEJO HUILA PITAL   EDWIN FERNANDO PISSO ESCALANTE
CONCEJO HUILA PITALITO   WILFRED TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA   ANIBAL MOSQUERA CAMPOS
CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA   LUIS FERNANDO LAVAO RAMIREZ
CONCEJO HUILA SALADOBLANCO   MANUEL ESTEBAN GUENIS
CONCEJO HUILA SAN AGUSTIN   DEISY MARLOVY VALENCIA ROJAS
CONCEJO HUILA SAN AGUSTIN   WILLIAM ARVEY GOMEZ ORTIZ
CONCEJO HUILA SAN AGUSTIN   ILDEMAR CUSPIAN MUÑOZ
CONCEJO HUILA SANTA MARIA   JOSE WILMER BOHORQUEZ MENESES
CONCEJO HUILA SANTA MARIA   DIMAS CARRILLO CHIMBACO
CONCEJO HUILA SANTA MARIA   EDILBERTO CHALA CASTRO
CONCEJO HUILA SANTA MARIA   MIGUEL MORA PEREZ
CONCEJO HUILA SANTA MARIA   VIANCY CAROLINA GARCIA
CONCEJO HUILA SANTA MARIA   HERMIDES RAYO ORDOÑEZ
CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA   NELSON ZAMBRANO LOSADA
CONCEJO HUILA TARQUI   EFREN DURAN TRUJILLO
CONCEJO HUILA TELLO   OSCAR FERNEY LOPEZ VEGA
CONCEJO HUILA TERUEL   LIBARDO LAGUNA CARVAJAL
CONCEJO HUILA TERUEL   JULIO CESAR CASANOVA LOZANO
CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA   OCTAVIO VARGAS ROJAS
CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA   JUAN CARLOS SAENZ VARGAS
CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA   GUILLERMO NARVAEZ CRUZ
CONCEJO HUILA VILLAVIEJA   LUIS EDUARDO CELIS VARGAS
CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA   LUIS CARLOS PASTRANA POLANCO
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA   ALOIMA RAFAEL MIRANDA ARREGOCES
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA   NUBIA YANETH SOCARRAS RAMIREZ
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA DIBULLA   MARIA JOSEFA BERMUDEZ MINDIOLA
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA DIBULLA   JUAN JAVIER QUINTERO ALVARADO
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA FONSECA   SERGIO ANDRES DIAZ URIBE
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA DISTRACCION   ARNALDO ANDRES DAZA GIL
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA DISTRACCION   DAVID ALFONSO MURILLO ARAGON
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO   ROMULO JOSE OJEDA MEJIA
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MAICAO   MATEO LUQUEZ LOPEZ
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA SAN JUAN DEL CESAR   TIRSO JOSE DAZA PAREJA
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA SAN JUAN DEL CESAR   OMAR DE JESUS MAESTRE MENDOZA
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA URIBIA   SONIA LUCILA URDANETA GUTIERREZ
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA URUMITA   RUBELIA BENJUMEA LIÑAN
CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA URUMITA   BLEIDYS YANELLYS LOPEZ MAESTRE
CONCEJO MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA   JORGE YESID OSPINO HERRERA
CONCEJO MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA   ORLANDO RAFAEL SOFIA GUERRA
CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO   GLORIA ESTHER TAFUR MENESES
CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARACATACA   EDGARDO ENRIQUE LOPEZ VERGARA
CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARIGUANI (EL DIFICIL)   REMIGIO ANDRES CRUZ PALMERA
CONCEJO MAGDALENA CHIVOLO   KADIR SMITH ALEMAN JIMENEZ
CONCEJO MAGDALENA CIENAGA   OLADIS ESTHER CORREA SUAREZ
CONCEJO MAGDALENA CIENAGA   JUDITH CECILIA BRUGES DEL GORDO
CONCEJO MAGDALENA EL BANCO   YOLAIDYS PEDROZO MALDONADO
CONCEJO MAGDALENA EL BANCO   FRANCISCO JOSE SALAZAR AMARIS
CONCEJO MAGDALENA EL RETEN   NICOLAS ANTONIO VIZCAINO LARA
CONCEJO MAGDALENA FUNDACION   FABIO ARNULFO GOMEZ ZARATE
CONCEJO MAGDALENA GUAMAL   JUDITH ALCENDRA GULLOSO
CONCEJO MAGDALENA GUAMAL   ADDA JULIA FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
CONCEJO MAGDALENA GUAMAL   LUIS GABRIEL FERNANDEZ CASTRO
CONCEJO MAGDALENA PIJIÑO DEL CARMEN   FRADDY FUENTES MARTINEZ
CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO   EDGARDO LUIS FERNANDEZ SANTANA
CONCEJO MAGDALENA REMOLINO   JEINER MIGUEL ESCORCIA ORDOÑEZ
CONCEJO MAGDALENA SABANAS DE SAN ANGEL   EDGARDO LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
CONCEJO MAGDALENA SANTA BARBARA DE PINTO   HEGEL ALFONSO GARIZAO OSORIO
CONCEJO MAGDALENA SANTA BARBARA DE PINTO   ALEJANDRO STERLING
CONCEJO MAGDALENA SITIONUEVO   ANIBAL SEGUNDO SILVERA ALTAMAR
CONCEJO MAGDALENA ZONA BANANERA (SEVILLA)   EVER ENRIQUE BARRAGAN DE LA CERDA
CONCEJO META VILLAVICENCIO   JORGE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ PARRADO
CONCEJO META VILLAVICENCIO   FABIAN ALBERTO BOBADILLA PIEDRAHITA
CONCEJO META ACACIAS   HELMUTH JOHAN LEAO CASTILLO PEREZ
CONCEJO META ACACIAS   ALEXANDER VALERO
CONCEJO META CASTILLA LA NUEVA   ANDRES ROMERO RUEDA
CONCEJO META EL CASTILLO   DAIMER OTALORA VERA
CONCEJO META EL CASTILLO   JHON FREDY ROA PINEDA
CONCEJO META FUENTE DE ORO   MANUEL RICARDO REY VELEZ
CONCEJO META GRANADA   FABIO ALEXIS MONTOYA TORO
CONCEJO META GRANADA   LUIS ALBERTO MONTILLA CAMACHO
CONCEJO META GUAMAL   PEDRO NEL SANTAMARIA QUIROGA
CONCEJO META GUAMAL   LUIS ARMANDO BEJARANO RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO META LA MACARENA   JAIRO HUMBERTO GUEVARA BELTRAN
CONCEJO META LEJANIAS   FELIX QUIROGA VEGA
CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN   ANDRES FELIPE ROCHA MOSQUERA
CONCEJO META MESETAS   ALVEIRO ALVAREZ HENAO
CONCEJO META MESETAS   ADRIANA LOZADA OCAMPO
CONCEJO META MESETAS   YEFERSON OLIVEROS ROA
CONCEJO META PUERTO LOPEZ   CRISTHIAN AGUILAR GARCIA
CONCEJO META PUERTO LOPEZ   JAIME ANTONIO RANGEL MENDOZA
CONCEJO META MAPIRIPAN   YOBANY GUARIN CHAVEZ
CONCEJO META PUERTO CONCORDIA   JOSE GONZALO VIDAL
CONCEJO META PUERTO RICO   LUIS FERNANDO GUZMAN VASQUEZ
CONCEJO META SAN CARLOS DE GUAROA   NANCY CARDOZO FIERRO
CONCEJO META SAN CARLOS DE GUAROA   RONALD ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
CONCEJO META SAN JUAN DE ARAMA   RAMIRO MORENO BARBOSA
CONCEJO META SAN MARTIN DE LOS LLANOS   JOHN GERMAN RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO META URIBE   JOSE DAVID MORENO RAMIREZ
CONCEJO META VISTA HERMOSA   BELEN SOLEDAD TIRADO
CONCEJO NARIÑO PASTO   LUCIA DEL SOCORRO BASANTE DE OLIVA
CONCEJO NARIÑO ALBAN (SAN JOSE)   ORLANDO OCTAVIO CORTES GOMEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO ALBAN (SAN JOSE)   LIBARDO OELIN BRAVO BOLAÑOS
CONCEJO NARIÑO ALBAN (SAN JOSE)   MARIA LUISA MONCAYO GUERRERO
CONCEJO NARIÑO ANCUYA   OLMEDO ANDRES MELO MELO
CONCEJO NARIÑO ARBOLEDA (BERRUECOS)   HILDER ROBERTO CAICEDO VIVEROS
CONCEJO NARIÑO ARBOLEDA (BERRUECOS)   JAMES ARIEL RODRIGUEZ CALVACHE
CONCEJO NARIÑO ARBOLEDA (BERRUECOS)   RUMALDO ALARCON MUÑOZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO BARBACOAS   GUILLERMO OMAR SEVILLANO ANGULO
CONCEJO NARIÑO BARBACOAS   OLIVIO CORTES
CONCEJO NARIÑO BARBACOAS   JHON ALEXIS CASTILLO CORTES
CONCEJO NARIÑO BELEN   GUILLERMO MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO CONSACA   COLON AMERICO CASTILLO CHAMORRO
CONCEJO NARIÑO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)   ALFONSO BOLIVAR ORTIZ GORDON
CONCEJO NARIÑO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)   PEDRO RAFAEL FUELPAZ COLIMBA
CONCEJO NARIÑO EL PEÑOL   JESUS FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ APRAEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO EL PEÑOL   JOHN JAIRO ROJAS
CONCEJO NARIÑO EL TAMBO   LUIS ARMANDO NARVAEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO FUNES   NANCY PATRICIA FERNANDEZ INSUASTY
CONCEJO NARIÑO FUNES   JOSE SAUL ROSERO MOSCOSO
CONCEJO NARIÑO GUAITARILLA   JAIRO VICENTE MORAN MADROÑERO
CONCEJO NARIÑO IPIALES   LUIS EDMUNDO CARDENAS CARDENAS
CONCEJO NARIÑO IPIALES   HECTOR LIBARDO BURBANO BENAVIDES
CONCEJO NARIÑO IPIALES   JOSE AULO POLO NARVAEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO IPIALES   JORGE ARMANDO MORALES GOMEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO IPIALES   JEOVANNI MANUEL ROMO PAZOS
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA CRUZ   JOSE ELIAS BOLAÑOS BOLAÑOS
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA CRUZ   NELSON ERAZO MARTINEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA CRUZ   SANDRA MILE DIAZ ORDOÑEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA FLORIDA   CRISTIAN JABER MATITUY OBANDO
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA FLORIDA   RICARDO FELIPE CABRERA OBANDO
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA FLORIDA   JAIME ANDRES PEREZ ESPAÑA
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA TOLA   FERNANDO TELLO SALAS
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA UNION   WILMER HERNAN BOLAÑOS SOLARTE
CONCEJO NARIÑO LA UNION   JHON ALEXIS MARTINEZ VALDES
CONCEJO NARIÑO LINARES   EDGAR ADRIANO ACOSTA ORTEGA
CONCEJO NARIÑO LINARES   HAMER ALBEIRO SOLARTE RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO LOS ANDES (SOTOMAYOR)   MARCO TULIO ALVAREZ DELGADO
CONCEJO NARIÑO MAGUI (PAYAN)   JORGE IVAN GARCIA CHAVARRIA
CONCEJO NARIÑO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)   JESUS EDELMO MENESES RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO OLAYA HERRERA   LILIANA SALAZAR MINOTTA
CONCEJO NARIÑO OLAYA HERRERA   REYES PORTOCARRERO QUIÑONES
CONCEJO NARIÑO POTOSI   JIMMY ALBERTO HUERTAS BRAVO
CONCEJO NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA   NELCY MILENA ALTAMIRANO CIFUENTES
CONCEJO NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA   LUIS RAMIRO ORTEGA ANDRADE
CONCEJO NARIÑO PUPIALES   ROBER OTONIEL MORAN VALLEJO
CONCEJO NARIÑO RICAURTE   JULIO ROBER PRADO ORTIZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO RICAURTE   EURIN ELIECER OLIVA CUZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO RICAURTE   HEIBER RENE OLIVA ROSERO
CONCEJO NARIÑO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)   JOSE EMERITO MONTAÑO CASTILLO
CONCEJO NARIÑO SAMANIEGO   PORFIRIO EVERARDO MADROÑERO SANTANDER
CONCEJO NARIÑO SANDONA   IVAN OMAR ZAMBRANO RIAÑO
CONCEJO NARIÑO SAN LORENZO   WILSON HERMES MENESES HUACA
CONCEJO NARIÑO SAN LORENZO   WILTON RICARDO MARTINEZ LASSO
CONCEJO NARIÑO SAN LORENZO   EXENOVER ARMANDO OBANDO MENESES
CONCEJO NARIÑO SAN PEDRO DE CARTAGO   ARBEY NOGUERA ROSERO
CONCEJO NARIÑO SAN PEDRO DE CARTAGO   MIGUEL ANGEL NARVAEZ GAVIRIA
CONCEJO NARIÑO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)   LUZ ESTELLA QUIÑONEZ ESTUPIÑAN
CONCEJO NARIÑO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)   HERNEY GARCIA CARABALI
CONCEJO NARIÑO SAPUYES   JOSE MARIA AUCU DIAZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO TANGUA   OSCAR ARMANDO PAZ TIMANA
CONCEJO NARIÑO TANGUA   LUIS ORLANDO MEJIA MUÑOZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO TUMACO   HELLEN LEILANITH ZAMBRANO NOGUERA
CONCEJO NARIÑO TUMACO   JAMES LIZARDO GARCIA ORTIZ
CONCEJO NARIÑO YACUANQUER   ROBERTO YONNY MARMOL MUÑOZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA   OSWALDO RINCON USCATEGUI
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER ABREGO   WILMAR VARGAS PEÑARANDA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER ARBOLEDAS   HUGO SOCORRO GALVIS ROJAS
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER BUCARASICA   LUIS RAMON SERRANO RAMIREZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CACOTA   MARLON JOEL CARRILLO MOGOLLON
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CONVENCION   DIOSEMEL GALVIS SANTIAGO
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CONVENCION   LUIS EDUARDO LEMUS ARCINIEGAS
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTILLA   ARGELINO GELVES SIERRA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTILLA   MARIO TARAZONA RAMIREZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CHINACOTA   LUIS JHON JAIRO LEAL GALVIS
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER DURANIA   DIEGO ARMANDO ZABALA VELASCO
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER EL CARMEN   MANUEL DAVID MONTEJO GARCIA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER EL CARMEN   RUBIEL ALVAREZ MONTEJO
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER EL ZULIA   OCTAVIO DIAZ BERMUDEZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER GRAMALOTE   ALVARO MANRIQUE GALLO
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI   FRANCISCO MARIA CONTRERAS PEREZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI   VICTOR JULIO PADUA CAMARON
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER LA ESPERANZA   CARLOS ANDRES BALDION ACEVEDO
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER LA ESPERANZA   RELI JAIMES PEREZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER LA PLAYA   ALEIRO ASCANIO BAYONA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER LOS PATIOS   JORGE ELIECER LEON ROJAS
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER OCAÑA   SAVIER MAURICIO SANCHEZ OJEDA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER OCAÑA   JUAN CARLOS IBAÑEZ MOLINA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PAMPLONA   CAMPO ELIAS CAÑAS FLOREZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PAMPLONA   KARINA LISSET SUAREZ GARCIA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PAMPLONITA   JOSE RAMON MIRANDA OJEDA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER   FREDY SOLANO CARVAJALINO
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SALAZAR   DIEGO FERNANDO SUAREZ ORTIZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO   DAGOBERTO RINCON PEREZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO   JOSE NATIVIDAD MUÑOZ CARRASCAL
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO   URIEL DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ JAIME
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CAYETANO   ANGEL GABRIEL CARDENAS ARTEAGA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER TEORAMA   LAUDITH TORCOROMA MENESES ECHAVEZ
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER TIBU   JOHN JAIRO ORTEGA ATUESTA
CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER VILLA DEL ROSARIO   LUIS ARTURO DIAZ MELENDEZ
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA   CARLOS YAMIR ERAZO CERON
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA   JAIME EDELBERTO GETIAL SANTACRUZ
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA   JESUS LISANDRO MELO MELO
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS   JOHN JAIRO DIAZ CATAÑO
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS   PHANOR GUAZAQUILLO PEÑA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO   LUIS EDUARDO CORTES VARGAS
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO   JOSE ALFREDO GUTIERREZ CABRERA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO COLON   SEGUNDO MARCIAL QUITIAQUEZ SOLARTE
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)   JACKSSON CHAVARRO VERGARA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)   AGUSTIN FLORIBERTO MARTINEZ PANTOJA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)   WILMAN FERNEY BURBANO GARCIA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)   LUIS GERMAN POSADA LIEVANO
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO   GERONIMO PASAJE SOLARTE
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN   FLOR ELINA BENAVIDES ZAMORA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN   ARLEY ANDRES AVILA GILON
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN   LUIS FERNANDO AYURE FUENTE
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN   PEDRO ANTONIO LOPEZ CORDOBA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO   GIOVANNY BERNARDO MENESES RIASCOS
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)   ANDRES CUELTAN ROJAS
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)   JERSON LUCERO CHAPUEL
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)   JUAN PABLO VALENCIA LEIVA
CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON   FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTANDER LOPEZ
CONCEJO QUINDIO ARMENIA   STEFANY GOMEZ MURILLO
CONCEJO QUINDIO CALARCA   WILSON CASTAÑEDA PEREZ
CONCEJO QUINDIO FILANDIA   GLADYS AMPARO BUILES CARVAJAL
CONCEJO QUINDIO FILANDIA   YONNY FERNANDO LOPEZ RINCON
CONCEJO QUINDIO GENOVA   JOSE ANTONIO MOSCOSO MORENO
CONCEJO QUINDIO SALENTO   ORFA LILIANA CORREA ROJAS
CONCEJO RISARALDA PEREIRA   CAROLINA GIRALDO BOTERO
CONCEJO RISARALDA LA VIRGINIA   JHON OLMES GOMEZ RAMIREZ
CONCEJO RISARALDA MISTRATO   DIEGO ARNOVER GUARIN AGUIRRE
CONCEJO RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL   JOSE RODRIGO TORO MONTES
CONCEJO SANTANDER BARRANCABERMEJA   LUIS FERNANDO CALDERON MEJIA
CONCEJO SANTANDER BARRANCABERMEJA   HOLMAN JOSE JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
CONCEJO SANTANDER BETULIA   HECTOR ESTUPIÑAN OCHOA
CONCEJO SANTANDER BETULIA   SHIRLEY PACHECO JAIMES
CONCEJO SANTANDER CERRITO   OLMAN JAVIER OVIEDO CARVAJAL
CONCEJO SANTANDER CIMITARRA   EDWARD FERNEY MORENO MEJIA
CONCEJO SANTANDER CURITI   CARLOS SANDOVAL MANCILLA
CONCEJO SANTANDER CHARALA   MERCEDES PINZON DE CARDENAS
CONCEJO SANTANDER EL CARMEN   ELADIO RANGEL BERNAL
CONCEJO SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA   EDGAR ENRIQUE GOMEZ SILVA
CONCEJO SANTANDER GIRON   RODOLFO RANGEL SUAREZ
CONCEJO SANTANDER GIRON   CARLOS ALBERTO ROMAN OCHOA
CONCEJO SANTANDER GIRON   MAXIMILIANO GALEANO PATIÑO
CONCEJO SANTANDER GUAVATA   NANCY CRUZ FORERO
CONCEJO SANTANDER LANDAZURI   JHON JAIR ARIZA GIL
CONCEJO SANTANDER LOS SANTOS   IDINAEL ENRIQUE ESPINOSA DUEÑAS
CONCEJO SANTANDER LOS SANTOS   MILEIDY ALMEIDA ALMEIDA
CONCEJO SANTANDER MATANZA   SERGIO EDUARDO GOMEZ LEON
CONCEJO SANTANDER PIEDECUESTA   ELIAS BLANCO RINCON
CONCEJO SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL   DIEGO FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS
CONCEJO SANTANDER PUERTO WILCHES   ADELAIDA DEL CARMEN ROMERO DE OTALVAREZ
CONCEJO SANTANDER PUERTO WILCHES   LUIS ARTURO PEREZ BARRERA
CONCEJO SANTANDER RIONEGRO   EDWING FERNANDO RONCANCIO MANTILLA
CONCEJO SANTANDER RIONEGRO   VICTOR SERRANO SANTAMARIA
CONCEJO SANTANDER SABANA DE TORRES   RODRIGO CENTENO RIOS
CONCEJO SANTANDER SABANA DE TORRES   PABLO ANTONIO AVENDAÑO RUIZ
CONCEJO SANTANDER SAN JOSE DE MIRANDA   PEDRO FIDEL CORREA RUIZ
CONCEJO SANTANDER SAN MIGUEL   YOHANY RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
CONCEJO SANTANDER SAN VICENTE DE CHUCURI   MILTON GONZALEZ BANDERAS
CONCEJO SANTANDER SOCORRO   HIPOLITO DURAN ZUÑIGA
CONCEJO SANTANDER SURATA   GIOVANY VILLAMIZAR GUERRERO
CONCEJO SANTANDER TONA   JESUS SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ LEAL
CONCEJO SANTANDER ZAPATOCA   LUIS ABELARDO PEREZ RIVEROS
CONCEJO SUCRE BUENAVISTA   YACENI MARIA TORRES ARRIETA
CONCEJO SUCRE SAMPUES   ALBERTO ALEJANDRO PATERNINA MENDOZA
CONCEJO SUCRE SAMPUES   YESENIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GUERRERO
CONCEJO SUCRE SAN PEDRO   GERMAN JUNIOR MANJARRES HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE   LINDA ESPERANZA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE   FLAVIO WILLIAM ROSAS JURADO
CONCEJO TOLIMA     MIGUEL ANGEL PENAGOS TRUJILLO
CONCEJO TOLIMA ESPINAL   ALDEMAR OSPINA MOLINA
CONCEJO TOLIMA HONDA   DAGOBERTO DONCEL BARRAGAN
CONCEJO TOLIMA LIBANO   JOSE AGUSTIN PALACIO LEON
CONCEJO TOLIMA MARIQUITA   CARLOS EDUARDO CARDENAS ARTUNDUAGA
CONCEJO TOLIMA NATAGAIMA   MIGUEL ANGEL BONILLA CARDENAS
CONCEJO TOLIMA PIEDRAS   ALBERTO CHACON MONTERO
CONCEJO TOLIMA PIEDRAS   HERNANDO JIMENEZ ÑUNGO
CONCEJO TOLIMA PLANADAS   LEONORICEL VILLAMIL TORO
CONCEJO TOLIMA PRADO   LUZ ANGELA VANEGAS GARCIA
CONCEJO TOLIMA RIOBLANCO   DUMAR MONTILLA REY
CONCEJO TOLIMA RONCESVALLES   ERIKA VANESSA PINEDA OLAYA
CONCEJO TOLIMA RONCESVALLES   NORBEY RAMIREZ ROJAS
CONCEJO TOLIMA ROVIRA   MONICA MARCELA GOMEZ PLATA
CONCEJO TOLIMA SALDAÑA   JUAN CAMILO VALENCIA RONDON
CONCEJO TOLIMA SAN ANTONIO   ISAIAS QUIÑONEZ GARCIA
CONCEJO TOLIMA SAN ANTONIO   NORBERTO DUQUE GUARIN
CONCEJO TOLIMA SAN LUIS   BENEDICTO LOZANO GIRON
CONCEJO VALLE CALI   HORACIO NELSON CARVAJAL HERNANDEZ
CONCEJO VALLE ANDALUCIA   HAILER MONSALVE GALLEGO
CONCEJO VALLE ANSERMANUEVO   CARLOS ALBEIRO SUAREZ BERRIO
CONCEJO VALLE ANSERMANUEVO   OLMES DE JESUS TORO OSPINA
CONCEJO VALLE BOLIVAR   CARLOS ALBERTO RIVERA JARAMILLO
CONCEJO VALLE BUENAVENTURA   HERMOGENES MICOLTA GAMBOA
CONCEJO VALLE BUGALAGRANDE   GONZALO DE JESUS ARCE PALACIO
CONCEJO VALLE BUGALAGRANDE   MAURICIO JIMENEZ ACEVEDO
CONCEJO VALLE CAICEDONIA   CLARA INES BOTERO CARMONA
CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA   ANA CECILIA MURCIA DE RUIZ
CONCEJO VALLE CALIMA (DARIEN)   BEATRIZ HURTADO BUSTOS
CONCEJO VALLE EL AGUILA   OMAR DE JESUS TABARES
CONCEJO VALLE EL AGUILA   JULIAN MAURICIO RODAS CATAÑO
CONCEJO VALLE FLORIDA   MARINELA VALENCIA PIEDRAHITA
CONCEJO VALLE JAMUNDI   ANDRES FELIPE RAMIREZ RESTREPO
CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE   WILLIAM MUÑOZ ARCILA
CONCEJO VALLE LA UNION   REINEL ELIAS CARVAJAL
CONCEJO VALLE LA UNION   LUIS FERNANDO GOMEZ GIRALDO
CONCEJO VALLE LA UNION   MARIA DEL SOCORRO ARISTIZABAL CORDOBA
CONCEJO VALLE LA UNION   KAROL VIVIANA BORJA MONTOYA
CONCEJO VALLE LA VICTORIA   HERNAN EDUARDO DIAZ CRUZ
CONCEJO VALLE OBANDO   HENRY HERRERA
CONCEJO VALLE PALMIRA   ORLANDO GIRALDO VELASQUEZ
CONCEJO VALLE PRADERA   FELIPE ALBEIRO QUINTERO MAYA
CONCEJO VALLE RESTREPO   DIEGO IVAN VALENCIA VASQUEZ
CONCEJO VALLE RESTREPO   JAIR HERNANDEZ CALDERON
CONCEJO VALLE RIOFRIO   ERNEY DE JESUS AGUDELO CARMONA
CONCEJO VALLE RIOFRIO   JOSE ELMER PELAEZ LOPEZ
CONCEJO VALLE TRUJILLO   JORGE HERNAN ARBOLEDA SABOGAL
CONCEJO VALLE TRUJILLO   JOSE IDER VALENCIA RAMIREZ
CONCEJO VALLE TULUA   ANTONIO JOSE GALVIS ARBOLEDA
CONCEJO VALLE ZARZAL   ARMANDO ORTEGA MAZO
CONCEJO VALLE ZARZAL   HAROLD ANDRES VALENCIA SEPULVEDA
CONCEJO VAUPES MITU   MAURICIO LEAL VERGARA
CONCEJO VAUPES MITU   CARMENZA DE LA ESPRIELLA ESCOBAR
CONCEJO VAUPES CARURU   IVAN RENE TIBADUIZA GARCIA
CONCEJO VICHADA PUERTO CARREÑO   RUBEN DARIO GOMEZ SOLANO
CONCEJO VICHADA CUMARIBO   PARMENIO ARENAS ALARCON